Quarto, Sala, Piscina Aquecida, Garagem
| Swimming Pool Heated swimming pool | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Situated approximately a 10-minute drive from the modern DF Century Plaza Shopping, the 1-room Quarto, Sala, Piscina Aquecida, Garagem Brasilia apartment offers a sauna for 4 visitors. Not far from the apartment you will find Aguas Claras Shopping.
The 34 m² apartment lies 2.2 km from the Aguas Claras Ecological Park. The accommodation has a convenient location within a few blocks of Aguas Claras metro station.
To ensure your comfort, a shower and a washing machine are provided at the apartment.
Enjoy the convenience of a full kitchen in Quarto, Sala, Piscina Aquecida, Garagem apartment, allowing guests to prepare their own homemade meals.
- Airports
- Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek Airport18 km
Facilities
General
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Heated swimming pool
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
- Sauna
- Shallow end
In the room
- Air conditioning
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Quarto, Sala, Piscina Aquecida, Garagem apartment?
Guests of Quarto, Sala, Piscina Aquecida, Garagem apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the modern DF Century Plaza Shopping, placed approximately a 10-minute ride away. Other sights are Aguas Claras Shopping (1.3 km) as well as Parque Ecologico de Aguas Claras (2.2 km). - ❓
What is the price of booking Quarto, Sala, Piscina Aquecida, Garagem apartment?
A stay at Quarto, Sala, Piscina Aquecida, Garagem apartment begins at $35. - ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Quarto, Sala, Piscina Aquecida, Garagem apartment?
Quarto, Sala, Piscina Aquecida, Garagem apartment has free private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Quarto, Sala, Piscina Aquecida, Garagem apartment?
At Quarto, Sala, Piscina Aquecida, Garagem apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Which spa facilities does the accommodation provide?
On-site, guests of the accommodation can relax with a sauna. - ❓
Does Quarto, Sala, Piscina Aquecida, Garagem apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Quarto, Sala, Piscina Aquecida, Garagem apartment provides a full kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of Quarto, Sala, Piscina Aquecida, Garagem apartment?
Quarto, Sala, Piscina Aquecida, Garagem apartment is composed of 34 square meters.